12637197 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$14.33 CAD
MSRP $24.10 CAD
Save $9.77 CAD
40.5% Off
19301807 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

Vendor:acdelco.
$14.18 CAD
MSRP $23.80 CAD
Save $9.62 CAD
40.4% Off
41908 - : Acdelco™ Spark Plug for GM Image

Acdelco™ Spark Plug

GM 41-908
Vendor:acdelco.
$14.18 CAD
MSRP $23.80 CAD
Save $9.62 CAD
40.4% Off
1884508201 - : Spark Plug for Hyundai Image

Spark Plug

Hyundai 18845-08201
2.0L.
$19.46 CAD
MSRP $24.67 CAD
Save $5.21 CAD
21.1% Off
2741025000 - : Spark Plug for Hyundai Image

Spark Plug

Hyundai 27410-25000
2.4L.
$20.28 CAD
MSRP $25.52 CAD
Save $5.24 CAD
20.5% Off
1884911070 - : Spark Plug for Hyundai Image

Spark Plug

Hyundai 18849-11070
2.4L. 3.8L, 2018-20.
$27.37 CAD
MSRP $36.60 CAD
Save $9.23 CAD
25.2% Off
19354425 - : F (S)Spark Plug for GM Image

F (S)Spark Plug

Optional. Vendor:acdelco. Vendor #cr43tsm. Standard.
$4.43 CAD
MSRP $7.40 CAD
Save $2.97 CAD
40.1% Off
55504354 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

2.0L turbo. 2021-26.
$15.91 CAD
MSRP $26.75 CAD
Save $10.84 CAD
40.5% Off
12592619 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

4.4L.
$14.48 CAD
MSRP $24.38 CAD
Save $9.90 CAD
40.6% Off
12681658 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

2.4l. 3.0L. 2.0L turbocharged.
$15.10 CAD
MSRP $25.33 CAD
Save $10.23 CAD
40.4% Off
19354418 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

Optional. Vendor:acdelco. Vendor #r44ltsm. Standard. Vendor #r43ltse.
$4.03 CAD
MSRP $6.79 CAD
Save $2.76 CAD
40.6% Off
12679800 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$14.18 CAD
MSRP $23.81 CAD
Save $9.63 CAD
40.4% Off
19185438 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

1.8L.
$17.62 CAD
MSRP $23.31 CAD
Save $5.69 CAD
24.4% Off
R43TSK - : Acdelco™ Spark Plug for GM Image

Acdelco™ Spark Plug

GM R43TSK
Vendor:acdelco. Vendor #R43TSK. Optional.
$3.32 CAD
MSRP $5.55 CAD
Save $2.23 CAD
40.2% Off
25186682 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

2009-11.
$10.68 CAD
MSRP $17.94 CAD
Save $7.26 CAD
40.5% Off
12646780 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

Coupe, 3.6L without twin-turbo. Sedan, 3.6L, 3.6L twin-turbo, without twin-turbo.
$13.48 CAD
MSRP $22.71 CAD
Save $9.23 CAD
40.6% Off
12711622 - : Boot for GM Image

Boot

2.7L turbo.
$12.79 CAD
MSRP $22.23 CAD
Save $9.44 CAD
42.5% Off
41132 - : Acdelco™ Spark Plug for GM Image

Acdelco™ Spark Plug

GM 41-132
3.6L, with bi-fuel.
$13.44 CAD
MSRP $22.59 CAD
Save $9.15 CAD
40.5% Off
12622442 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

6.2L.
$30.21 CAD
MSRP $53.52 CAD
Save $23.31 CAD
43.6% Off
19316339 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$30.08 CAD
MSRP $53.32 CAD
Save $23.24 CAD
43.6% Off
65G - : Acdelco™ Glow Plug for GM Image

Acdelco™ Glow Plug

GM 65G
Cruze. Equinox, Terrain. 1.6l diesel.
$50.16 CAD
MSRP $88.89 CAD
Save $38.73 CAD
43.6% Off
19418153 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$4.22 CAD
MSRP $7.06 CAD
Save $2.84 CAD
40.2% Off
12681657 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$16.40 CAD
MSRP $27.51 CAD
Save $11.11 CAD
40.4% Off
1887011071 - : Spark Plug for Hyundai Image

Spark Plug

Hyundai 18870-11071
5.0L, 2018-20.
$26.02 CAD
MSRP $34.81 CAD
Save $8.79 CAD
25.3% Off
1885111060 - : Spark Plug for Hyundai Image

Spark Plug

Hyundai 18851-11060
3.8L, from 3/17/09, mpi.
$24.34 CAD
MSRP $30.93 CAD
Save $6.59 CAD
21.3% Off
1887111075 - : Spark Plug for Hyundai Image

Spark Plug

Hyundai 18871-11075
2.0L.
$25.69 CAD
MSRP $34.36 CAD
Save $8.67 CAD
25.2% Off
68303923AA - : Spark Plug for Mopar Image

Spark Plug

Mopar 68303923AA
Up To 06/16/2008.
$16.34 CAD
MSRP $20.25 CAD
Save $3.91 CAD
19.3% Off
View Details
22401ZJ51B - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 22401ZJ51B
4.0L, with flex fuel.
Backordered
224015RL1B - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 224015RL1B
Versa.
$71.86 CAD
MSRP $104.15 CAD
Save $32.29 CAD
31% Off
224019E017 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 224019E017
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #FR7AP-10. To 07/00. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
2240140P66 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240140P66
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #pfr6b-11b. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
2240150Y05 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240150Y05
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #BKR5E-11. To 11/1997.
$3.61 CAD
MSRP $5.19 CAD
Save $1.58 CAD
30.4% Off
25237EZ40A - : Controller Bracket for Nissan Image

Controller Bracket

Nissan 25237EZ40A
5.0L diesel.
Backordered
2240140F16 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240140F16
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #ZFR6D-11. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
2240120J06 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240120J06
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #BKR6E.
Backordered
22401CK81B - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 22401CK81B
Exc.Calif. 2.5L. 1.8L, federal. 2.0L. 1.8L, manual trans. Vendor:NGK. Vendor #plfr4a-11. From 09/2006.
$17.46 CAD
MSRP $24.04 CAD
Save $6.58 CAD
27.4% Off
2240130R16 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240130R16
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #ZFR6E-11. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
2240101P15 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240101P15
Exhaust. Vendor:NGK. Vendor #bcpr5es-11. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
2240120J07 - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 2240120J07
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #BKR7E. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
224017LG1C - : Spark Plug for Nissan Image

Spark Plug

Nissan 224017LG1C
To 07/2025.
Backordered
SP504X - : Motorcraft™ Spark Plug for Ford Image

Motorcraft™ Spark Plug

Ford SP-504-X
4.2L. 2.0L sohc. Optional.
$7.23 CAD
MSRP $11.24 CAD
Save $4.01 CAD
35.7% Off
ZD15 - : Motorcraft™ Diesel Glow Plug for Ford Image

Motorcraft™ Diesel Glow Plug

Ford ZD-15
F250 super duty. F350 super duty. 6.4L diesel, glow plug.
$27.01 CAD
MSRP $42.71 CAD
Save $15.70 CAD
36.8% Off
SP468X - : Motorcraft™ Spark Plug for Ford Image

Motorcraft™ Spark Plug

Ford SP-468-X
3.9L.
$8.17 CAD
MSRP $12.69 CAD
Save $4.52 CAD
35.6% Off
WR6152 - : Motorcraft™ Direct Ignition Coil Boot for Ford Image

Motorcraft™ Direct Ignition Coil Boot

Ford WR-6152
2.7L, 2018-20.
$15.99 CAD
MSRP $24.85 CAD
Save $8.86 CAD
35.7% Off
68090434AA - : Glow Plug for Mopar Image

Glow Plug

Mopar 68090434AA
7 volt. Ceramic glow plugs.
Backordered
ZD26 - : Motorcraft™ Glow Plug for Ford Image

Motorcraft™ Glow Plug

Ford ZD-26
F250, f350, f450, f550. 6.7l diesel. 2020-22. F250 super duty. 6.7l. F350 super duty. 6.7l. F450 super duty. 6.7l. F550 super duty. 6.7l.
$49.73 CAD
MSRP $78.62 CAD
Save $28.89 CAD
36.7% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!